Week 2 Pool Results 2021

Week 50 pool fixtures and week 50 pool result 2021 – AUSSIE 2021 can be accessed below.

 

News Online reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches in Australia.

We publish Football Pools Results upon full-time (FT) confirmation. Pools panel results are published at half-time (HT) by an association known as the Football Pools Panel.

 

Below are week 50 pool fixtures and week 50 pool result 2021 from pool agent – AUSSIE 2021

 

WEEK 50 – AUSSIE 2021 19-Jun-2021
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Leichhardt         Rockdale C. Sunday
2 Blacktown C.         Sutherland Sunday
3 Northbridge         Sydney Utd. Sunday
4 Sydney FC.         Manly U. Sunday
5 Sydney O.         Mt Druitt T. Sunday
6 Wollongong W.         Marconi S. Sunday
7 Bonnyrigg W.         Blacktown Sp. EKO
8 Central Coast         Spirit FC Sunday
9 Hakoah S.         SD Raiders Sunday
10 Mounties W.         St George C EKO
11 Northern T.         St George FC EKO
12 W. Sydney W.         H. Brumbies EKO
13 Sunshine C.         Western P. EKO
14 Wynnum W.         Holland P. Sunday
15 Balcatta         E. Joondalup EKO
16 Bayswater C.         Inglewood U. EKO
17 Perth G.         Armadale EKO
18 Perth         Gwelup C. EKO
19 Rockingham         Sorrento EKO
20 Forrestfield         Western K. EKO
21 Olympic K.         Fremantle EKO
22 Quinns         Ashfield EKO
23 Stirling L.         Joondalup U. EKO
24 Subiaco         Mandurah EKO
25 UWA Nedlands         Swan Utd. EKO
26 Blue Eagle         S. Adelaide EKO
27 Adelaide C.         Cumberland EKO
28 Adelaide U.         Metro Stars EKO
29 Campbelltown         Croydon EKO
30 Raiders         Adelaide O. EKO
31 Sturt L.         Ad Comets EKO
32 Modbury J.         Adelaide V. EKO
33 Para Hills K.         Eastern U. EKO
34 Playford C.         Ad Hills EKO
35 W. Adelaide         Fulham U. EKO
36 Western S.         Ad Cobras EKO
37 White C.         WT. Birkalla EKO
38 Charlestown         Adamstown Sunday
39 Edgeworth E.         Lambton J. Sunday
40 Newcastle O.         Broadmeadow Sunday
41 Weston W.         Valentine EKO
42 Clarence Z.         S. Hobart EKO
43 Devonport C.         Launceston C. EKO
44 Olympia W.         Glenorchy K. EKO
45 Riverside O.         Kingborough EKO
46 Gungahlin U.         Canberra O. Sunday
47 Monaro P.         Belconnen U. EKO
48 Tugger Utd.         Tigers FC Sunday
49 W. Canberra W.         Canberra C. EKO