Week 46 Pool Results 2021

Classified football pool fixtures and week 40 pool result – UK football.

 

NewsOnline Nigeria reports that the pool fixtures are for forty-nine (49) football matches.

 

Classified Football Pool Fixtures: Week 41 Pool Result – UK Football

 

Below are the Classified Football Pools Fixtures & Week 40 Pool Result 2021, Week 40 Pool Fixture 2021, Week 40 Pool Result for Sat 10 April 2021, Week 41 Pool Fixture for Sat 10 April 2021, pool fixtures week 40 2021, pool Result for week 40 2021

 

Week Number: 40 Season: UK football 2020/2021 Match Date: 10-April-2021.

Classified Football Pool Fixtures: Week 40 Pool Result – UK Football

WEEK 40 – UK 2020/2021 10-Apr-2021
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Burnley         Newcastle Sunday
2 Crystal P.         Chelsea LKO
3 Liverpool         Aston V.
4 Sheff Utd.         Arsenal Sunday
5 Tottenham         Man Utd. Sunday
6 West Ham         Leicester Sunday
7 Barnsley         Middlesboro
8 Birmingham         Stoke
9 Bournemouth         Coventry
10 Bristol C.         Nott’m For.
11 Cardiff         Blackburn
12 Derby         Norwich
13 Huddersfield         Rotherham
14 Preston         Brentford
15 Q.P.R.         Sheff Wed.
16 Wycombe         Luton
17 Accrington         Wimbledon
18 Crewe         Oxford Utd.
19 Doncaster         Wigan
20 Fleetwood         Rochdale
21 Gillingham         Shrewsbury
22 Ipswich         Milton K.D.
23 Lincoln         Blackpool
24 Northampton         Bristol R.
25 Plymouth         Hull
26 Portsmouth         Burton A.
27 Sunderland         Charlton
28 Swindon         Peterboro
29 Barrow         Carlisle
30 Bolton         Harrogate
31 Bradford C.         Grimsby
32 Cambridge U.         Exeter
33 Cheltenham         Leyton O.
34 Port Vale         Morecambe
35 Salford C.         Stevenage
36 Scunthorpe         Tranmere
37 Southend         Crawley
38 Walsall         Forest G.
39 Celtic         Livingston
40 Hamilton         Dundee Utd.
41 Kilmarnock         Ross County
42 Motherwell         St Mirren
43 Rangers         Hibernian Sunday
44 St Johnstone         Aberdeen
45 Ayr Utd.         Dunfermline
46 Dundee         Morton
47 Hearts         Alloa
48 Queen O’Sth         Inverness
49 Raith         Arbroath