Week 50 pool result 2021

WEEK 48 Pools Fixture For AUSSIE 2021, 05-Jun-2021 has emerged.

 

News Online reports that WEEK 48 Pools Fixture For AUSSIE 2021, 05-Jun-2021 from forty-nine (49) football matches is now available for checking here.

 

SEE ALSO: Classified Football Pools Fixtures: Week 46 Pool Fixtures 2021 – Pool Agent

 

WEEK 48 Pools Fixture For AUSSIE 2021, 05-Jun-2021

WEEK 48 – AUSSIE 2021 05-Jun-2021
# Pools Coupon Fixtures Result Status
1 Blacktown C.         Sydney Utd. Sunday
2 Marconi S.         North Shore M. EKO
3 Sutherland S.         Leichhardt EKO
4 Sydney FC         Mt Druitt T. Sunday
5 Wollongong W.         Sydney O. Sunday
6 Central Coast M.         Blacktown Sp. EKO
7 Hakoah S.         Bonnyrigg W. Sunday
8 Mounties W.         Spirit FC EKO
9 Northern T.         W. Sydney W. EKO
10 St George C.         SD Raiders EKO
11 St George FC         H. Brumbies EKO
12 Eastern S.         Gold Coast K. EKO
13 Gold Coast Utd.         Redlands Utd. EKO
14 Lions FC         Magpies C. EKO
15 Moreton B.         Brisbane R. Sunday
16 Olympic FC         Logan L. Sunday
17 Peninsula P.         Capalaba EKO
18 Sunshine Coast W.         Brisbane S. Sunday
19 Sunshine Coast         Holland P. LKO
20 Western P.         Rochedale R. EKO
21 Avondale         Altona M. EKO
22 Dandenong T.         Melbourne K. EKO
23 Eastern L.         S. Melbourne Sunday
24 Heidelberg U.         Oakleigh C. Sunday
25 Hume C.         Green Gully EKO
26 St. Albans S.         Dandenong C. Sunday
27 Goulburn V.         Moreland C. EKO
28 Manningham U.         Bulleen L. EKO
29 N. Geelong W.         Langwarrin S. EKO
30 Northcote C.         Brunswick C. EKO
31 Pascoe V.         Werribee C. EKO
32 Armadale         Gwelup C. EKO
33 Balcatta         Perth EKO
34 E. Joondalup         Cockburn C. EKO
35 Inglewood U.         Perth G. EKO
36 Rockingham         F. Athena EKO
37 Sorrento         Bayswater C. EKO
38 Blue Eagle         Ad Comets EKO
39 Adelaide C.         Metro Stars EKO
40 Campbelltown C.         Cumberland U. EKO
41 Raiders         Adelaide U. EKO
42 Sturt L.         Adelaide O. EKO
43 Adamstown         Newcastle O. EKO
44 Broadmeadow         L. Macquarie Sunday
45 Lambton J.         Weston W. EKO
46 Maitland         Edgeworth E. EKO
47 Valentine FC.         Charlestown Sunday
48 Devonport C.         Riverside O. EKO
49 Glenorchy K.         Kingborough EKO